Kinderkönige

Kalenderjahr Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin
1962 / 1963 Alois Lager Maria Pöppelmeyer
1963 / 1964 Heinz Döhmann Hilde Krümberg
1964 / 1965 Willi Dobelmann Monika Blome
1965 / 1966 Heinz Krümberg Maria Brunneke
1966 / 1967 Karl Bange Hedwig Dobelmann
1967 / 1968 Allobernd Blome Maria Kettmann
1968 / 1969 Heiner Wernsing Doris Ruwe
1969 / 1970 Jürgen Brauer Brigitte Hagemann
1970 / 1971 Alfons Börger Veronika Bange
1971 / 1972 Georg Welp Inge Wilbers
1972 / 1973 Karl-Heinz Budke Elisabeth Rawe
1973 / 1974 Karl Börger Elke Ruwe
1974 / 1975 Friedhelm Börger Karin Rechtien
1975 / 1976 Horst-Peter Ermeling Karin Schulte
1976 / 1977 Manfred Meyer Brigitte Ermeling
1977 / 1978 Gerd Hausfeld Marita Brauer
1978 / 1979 Uwe Merse Verona Hentemann
1979 / 1980 Carsten Neumann Christine Meyer
1980 / 1981 Thomas Küthe Annette Piel
1981 / 1982 Volker Brengelmann Sabine Piel
1982 / 1983 Michael Renze Alexandra Gröne
1983 / 1984 Hayo Wilbers Manuela Völpel
1984 / 1985 Hans-Günther Dahmann Dorothee Renze
1985 / 1986 Markus Brengelmann Nicole Schmidt
1986 / 1987 Arnd Dobelmann Maike Wilke
1987 / 1988 Matthias Schmidt Sonja Austermühle
1988 / 1989 Frank Küthe Carina Dahmann
1989 / 1990 Sven Buschermöhle Monika Pieper
1990 / 1991 Jens Diekhoff Julia Pohlmann
1991 / 1992 Karl Pieper jun. Denise Blome
1992 / 1993 Kai Brinkmann Henrike Pieper
1993 / 1994 Matthias Bange Verena Busselmann
1994 / 1995 Jörg Brockhaus Stefanie Grover
1995 / 1996 Tobias Kater Tanja Dühnen
1996 / 1997 David Hausfeld Jana Middendorf
1997 / 1998 Sebastian Buse Anja Lemke
1998 / 1999 Gerrit Kitte Verena Busselmann
1999 / 2000 Simon Hausfeld Annika Rautenstrauch
2000 / 2001 Lars Blonske Kerstin Huslage
2001 / 2002 Johannes Rothert Stephanie Jung
2002 / 2003 Andre Kleyhauer Verena Bäldt
2003 / 2004 Sven Peters Melanie Schröder
2004 / 2005 Matthias Escher Mareike Gerlach
2005 / 2006 Eric Schulte Janina Jung
2006 / 2007 Enno Schulte Johanna Tykfer
2007 / 2008 Marco Schröder Luisa Pankratz
2008 / 2009 Max Hackmann Imke Hengehold
2009 / 2010 Leo Hülefeld Paula Rietbrock
2010 / 2011 Jan Oing-Ellerlage Sabrina Ermeling
2011 / 2012 Tjark Meyer Emma Knue
2012 / 2013 Jan-Philipp Stottmann Theresa Behre
2013 / 2014 Jacko Leemburg Alene Niedergesäß
2014 / 2015 Fehlix Wehberg Lena Struckmann
2015 / 2016  Marius Macke  Finja Struckmann
2016 / 2017  Ben Westendorf  Mia Lünnemann
2017 / 2018  Yannick Bremke  Laura Wilmering
2018 / 2019  Jannes Buschermöhle  Maja Wiemers
2019 / 2020  Jakob Bosse  Lia Micke

 

 

Besucher

Aktuell sind 8 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Zum Seitenanfang