Kalenderjahr   Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin
1953 / 1954   Fritz Blome Klärchen Blome
1954 / 1955 Josef Merse Leni Stamm
1955 / 1956 Georg Renze Dorothea Renze
1956 / 1957 Georg Kruse Katharina Kruse
1957 / 1958   Alfons Bekermann Else Düvel
1958 / 1959   Paul Freker Agnes Freker
1959 / 1960   Heinrich Voßhage Hilde Voßhage
1960 / 1961   Günter Rautenstrauch Dagmar Krüger
1961 / 1962 Ernst Brockhaus Maria Brockhaus
1962 / 1963 Hugo Lampe Longina Lampe
1963 / 1964 Friedhelm Kuck Maria Kuck
1964 / 1965   Dietrich Ermeling Grete Ermeling
1965 / 1966   Walter Rautenstrauch Maria Rautenstrauch
1966 / 1967   Rudi Drost Therese Welp
1967 / 1968   Leo Buse Annelore Arndt
1968 / 1969   Georg Wiegmann Irmgard Krüger
1969 / 1970   Alfons Börger Maria Börger
1970 / 1971   Alois Mönkediek Maria Meyer
1971 / 1972   Josef Börger Agnes Börger
1972 / 1973   Heinrich Welp Margret Welp
1973 / 1974   Willibald Kleyhauer Maria Kleyhauer
1974 / 1975   Albert Bekermann Toni Bekermann
1975 / 1976   Hermann Hackmann Marlies Hackmann
1976 / 1977   Helmut Wilbers Anni Wilbers
1977 / 1978   Franz Hausfeld Hedwig Hausfeld
1978 / 1979   Heinz Krümberg Petra Schmidt
1979 / 1980   Wilhelm Piel Josefa Piel
1980 / 1981 Ewald Welp Cornelia Ehmann
1981 / 1982   Walter Küthe Johanna Küthe
1982 / 1983 Friedhelm Brengelmann Wilma Brengelmann
1983 / 1984   Udo Heuwers Dorothea Heuwers
1984 / 1985   Herbert Austermühle jun. Renate Austermühle
1985 / 1986   Gottfried Börger Anna Börger
1986 / 1987   Hermann Stienke Hildegunde Stienke
1987 / 1988   Josef Micke Hedwig Micke
1988 / 1989   Werner Grover Margret Grover
1989 / 1990   Thomas Döhmann Sabine Meyer
1990 / 1991   Leonard Renze Maria Renze
1991 / 1992   Theo Buse Magda Buse
1992 / 1993   Reinhard Welp Inge Welp
1993 / 1994   Karl Bange Hannelore Bange
1994 / 1995   Hubert Sandbrink Sigrid Möllenberg
1995 / 1996   Lothar Niedergesäß Elisabeth Nierdergesäß-Brockhaus
1996 / 1997   Michael Austermühle Gabriele Bornhorst
1997 / 1998   Martin Micke Christina Kamper
1998 / 1999   Reinhard Buse Annette Buse
1999 / 2000   Manfred Meyer Walburga Lampe
2000 / 2001   Wolfgang Küthe Susanne Küthe
2001 / 2002 Franz Schulte Inge Schulte
2002 / 2003   Allobernd Blome Waltraud Blome
2003 / 2004   Dirk Grüter Karina Brockhaus
2004 / 2005   Marco Kamper Silke Kolde
2005 / 2006   Josef Pieper Carmen Pieper
2006 / 2007 Carsten Lünnemann Vanessa Lünnemann
2007 / 2008 Frank Ahlers Annette Ahlers
2008 / 2009 Reinhold Schröder Rita Schröder
2009 / 2010 Gerd Kitte Corinna Kitte
2010 / 2011 Uwe Hackmann Tanja Hackmann
2011 / 2012 Holger Niedergesäß Birgit Niedergesäß
2012 / 2013 Klaus Bauer Petra Bauer
2013 / 2014 Christoph Meyer

Gunda Meyer-Behrens

2014 / 2015 Andre Kleyhauer

Janin Brinkmann

2015 / 2016 Peter Bremke

Kerstin Bremke

2016 / 2017 Thomas Wellbrock

Marion Hackmann

2017 / 2018 Michael Wingmann

Kathrin Wingmann

2018 / 2019 Josef Micke Hedwig Micke
2019 / 2020 Wolfgang Küthe Karin Macke

 

 

 

Besucher

Aktuell sind 4 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Zum Seitenanfang